// // Leave a Comment

Pf EPF Live Offices List


Live Offices List
SnoOffice NameStatusYesterday SMS CountCurrent Month SMS CountUpdated on
1AGARTALAData available upto 09.05.1258710.05.12
2AGRAData available upto 04.05.128162704.05.12
3AHMEDABADData available upto 27.03.12520417429.03.12
4AKOLAData available upto 10.05.123730010.05.12
5ALLAHABADData available upto 09.05.123325409.05.12
6AMBATTURData available upto 12.04.12257184713.04.12
7AMRITSARData available upto 04.05.128040704.05.12
8AURANGABADData available upto 30.04.12204126430.04.12
9BANDRAMUMBAI-IData available upto 30.04.1233022246401.05.12
10BANGALOREData available upto 01.05.121188808602.05.12
11BAREILLYData available upto 07.05.128449108.05.12
12BARRACKPOREData available upto 09.05.127358209.05.12
13BELLARYData available upto 27.04.125735327.04.12
14BERHAMPURData available upto 19.04.124630019.04.12
15BHAGALPURData available upto 02.05.122912202.05.12
16BHARUCHData available upto 28.03.125544729.03.12
17BHATINDAData available
upto 16.04.12
7156017.04.12
18BHOPALData available upto 01.05.12209161302.05.12
19BHUBANESWARData available upto 03.05.12258211804.05.12
20BOMMASANDRAData available upto 18.04.12552310819.04.12
21CHANDIGARHData available upto 08.05.12460329508.05.12
22CHENNAIData available upto 29.03.1225711595820.04.12
23CHIKAMAGALURData available upto 09.05.127916810.05.12
24COIMBATOREData available upto 10.05.12348256110.05.12
25CUDAPAData available upto 04.05.12156110507.05.12
26DARJEELINGData available upto 08.05.1211109.05.12
27DEHRADUNData available upto 30.03.12236192530.03.12
28DELHINORTHData available upto 08.05.1224161569708.05.12
29DELHISOUTHData available upto 09.05.1216641183010.05.12
30DURGAPURData available upto 09.05.12117108710.05.12
31FARIDABADData available upto 02.05.12430301204.05.12
32GOAData available upto 10.01.128960010.01.12
33GORAKHPURData available upto 20.04.122520523.04.12
34GULBARGAData available upto 07.05.123229808.05.12
35GUNTURData available upto 23.04.12264199023.04.12
36GURGAONData available upto 09.04.121478982510.04.12
37GUWAHATIData available upto 09.05.128570410.05.12
38GWALIORData available upto 01.05.125957401.05.12
39HALDWANIData available upto 28.02.12161130729.02.12
40HOWRAHData available upto 04.05.1210275204.05.12
41HUBLIData available upto 09.05.12155115810.05.12
42HYDERABADData available upto 30.04.1222091538630.04.12
43INDOREData available upto 04.05.12409281007.05.12
44JABALPURData available upto 02.04.128671402.04.12
45JAIPURData available upto 25.04.12457329725.04.12
46JALANDHARData available upto 09.05.1215894110.05.12
47JALPAIGURIData available upto 09.05.12126810.05.12
48JAMSHEDPURData available upto 09.05.1213389510.05.12
49JANGIPURData available upto 01.05.123219101.05.12
50JODHPURData available upto 03.04.129391804.04.12
51KANNURData available upto 16.04.1285216.04.12
52KANPURData available upto 09.05.1211196110.05.12
53KARIMNAGARData available upto 09.05.123935910.05.12
54KARNALData available upto 27.04.12315219327.04.12
55KOCHIData available upto 09.04.12219162710.04.12
56KOLHAPURData available upto 04.05.1212599607.05.12
57KOLKATAData available upto 09.05.121031691809.05.12
58KOLLAMData available upto 07.05.1247807.05.12
59KOTAData available upto 22.12.114532122.12.11
60KOTTAYAMData available upto 10.01.123727110.01.12
61KOZHIKODECALICUTData available upto 19.01.124223020.01.12
62KRPURAMWHITEFIELDData available upto 07.05.12665454807.05.12
63KUKATPALLIData available upto 04.05.12293241007.05.12
64LAXMINAGARData available upto 30.04.12334244830.04.12
65LUCKNOWData available upto 03.05.12188130704.05.12
66LUDHIANAData available upto 21.03.12188145921.03.12
67MADURAIData available upto 08.05.129292209.05.12
68MALADKANDIVALIData available upto 07.05.121394877708.05.12
69MANGALOREData available upto 14.12.113321515.12.11
70MEERUTData available upto 07.05.12267195307.05.12
71MUZAFFARPURData available upto 09.05.121714810.05.12
72MYSOREData available upto 27.04.1213480630.04.12
73MYSOREROADData available upto 09.04.12142102410.04.12
74NAGERCOILData available upto 04.05.121312304.05.12
75NAGPURData available upto 09.05.12193149709.05.12
76NARODAData available upto 30.01.122736901.02.12
77NASIKData available upto 19.04.12471339119.04.12
78NIZAMABADData available upto 27.04.122815730.04.12
79NOIDAData available upto 08.05.12461337809.05.12
80PARKSTREETData available upto 07.05.12383246307.05.12
81PATANCHERUData available upto 04.05.12127112007.05.12
82PATNAData available upto 10.05.12228162010.05.12
83PEENYAData available upto 08.05.12292171708.05.12
84PONDICHERRYData available upto 10.05.125642710.05.12
85PORTBLAIRData available upto 01.05.12104402.05.12
86PUNEData available upto 15.04.1221551884320.04.12
87RAICHURData available upto 27.04.121613527.04.12
88RAIPURCHATTISGARHData available upto 10.05.12207126210.05.12
89RAJAMUNDRYData available upto 10.05.128263910.05.12
90RAJKOTData available upto 24.01.12200171624.01.12
91RANCHIData available upto 01.05.1210684002.05.12
92ROHTAKData available upto 09.03.1211285812.03.12
93ROURKELAData available upto 09.05.127963609.05.12
94SAGARData available upto 09.05.122615210.05.12
95SALEMData available upto 02.05.12186113302.05.12
96SHILLONGData available upto 30.04.12712601.05.12
97SHIMLAData available upto 19.09.11166130719.09.11
98SHIMOGAData available upto 09.05.129037910.05.12
99SIDDIPETData available upto 09.05.12813210.05.12
100SILIGURIData available upto 18.04.122918018.04.12
101SOLHAPURData available upto 09.05.127363510.05.12
102SURATData available upto 02.01.12149109002.01.12
103TAMBARAMData available upto 07.05.12312201807.05.12
104THANEMUMBAI-IIData available upto 30.03.12796590530.03.12
105THIRUVANANTHAPURAMData available upto 09.05.129277510.05.12
106TINSUKIAData available upto 09.05.1276109.05.12
107TIRUNELVELIData available upto 01.05.126532602.05.12
108TRICHYData available upto 10.05.12215111810.05.12
109UDAIPURData available upto 01.05.12409175402.05.12
110UDUPPIData available upto 09.05.122412710.05.12
111UJJAINData available upto 09.05.126234510.05.12
112VADODARAData available upto 11.01.12217154712.01.12
113VAPIData available upto 17.02.12176145317.02.12
114VARANASIData available upto 04.05.129361604.05.12
115VASHIData available upto 27.03.12642486227.03.12
116VATWAData available upto 13.09.115628713.09.11
117VELLOREData available upto 08.05.124432109.05.12
118VISHAKAPATNAMData available upto 07.05.125440307.05.12
119WARANGALData available upto 07.05.122348308.05.12

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.